Australian race results analysis 18th April 2020

                                                                 *** DENOTES ELITE BROODMARE SIRE. 

                                                                 IDENTIFIED VIA PEDIGREE ANALYSIS

                                                                 SYSTEM VIA SALE

Ascot

Race 4 Third                                        ***

Race 6 Winner                                    ***

WA Sires Produce G3:

Winner, Third                                     ***

Caulfield

Race 3 Third                                         ***

Race 4 Second a B

Race 5 Winner                                     ***

Race 6 Third                                         ***

Bel Esprit Stakes LR:

Third a B

Race 8 Third                                        ***

Doomben

Race 1 Second a B

Third                                                     ***

Race 3 Winner a B                              *** MM Jan 2019

Race 4 Winner                                     ***

Race 5 Winner                                    ***

Race 6 Winner a B                              *** MM Jan 2018

Second a B                                            *** MM Jan 2018

Race 8 Third                                         ***

Race 9 Winner,Second,Third.          ***

Morphettville

Race 1 Third                                        ***

Race 2 Winner a B

Irwin Stakes G3: Winner a B,Second a B

Randwick

Race 1 Third                                        ***

Race 2 Second a B

Carr Stakes G3: Second                     ***

Frank Packer Plate G3:

Second a B                                           Easter 2018

Champagne Stakes G1:

Winner a B                                          MM Jan 2019

JRA Plate G3: Second                         ***

All Aged Stakes G1:

Winner                                                 ***

Second a B

Third.                                                    ***

Hall Mark Stakes G3:

Second a B                                           ***

Third a B                                              ***

Race 9 Winner a B, Third a A

Ararat

Race 3 Second                                    ***

Race 8 Third a B                                ***  Karaka 2018

Race 9 Second                                    ***

Kembla Grange

Race 1 Second a A                             *** Karaka 2019

Race 3 Third a B                                ***

Race 4 Third                                      ***

Race 5 Third a B                                ***

Race 7 Second a B                             ***

Third a A                                            ***

 

 

 

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close