Australian race results analysis 25th April 2020

 

                                                                 *** DENOTES ELITE BROODMARE SIRE. 

                                                                 IDENTIFIED VIA PEDIGREE ANALYSIS

                                                                 SYSTEM VIA SALE

Ascot

Race 4 Winner                                      ***

Race 6 Second a B

Race 8 Second                                       ***

Flemington

Race 3 Third a A                                  *** MM Jan 2018

Race 4 Winner                                     ***

Third                                                     ***

Race 5 Third                                        ***

VRC St Leger G3:

Winner a A                                          *** Melb Premier 2018

Second a A                                           *** Karaka 2018

Race 8 Third a B                                 ***

Gosford

Race 2 Third a B                                 *** Classic 2019

Race 3 Winner                                   ***

Second                                                *** Easter 2018

Third a B                                            ***

Race 5 Winner                                  ***

Race 6 Second a B                            ***

Race 7 Winner a A                           *** Karaka 2018

Second a B                                         Easter 2018

Morphettville

Nitschke Stakes LR:

Winner                                               ***

Second                                               ***

Race 6 Winner                                 ***

Race 7 Winner                                  ***

City of Adelaide LR:

Third a B                                            ***

Chairmans Stakes G3:

Third a B                                            ***

Rosehill

Hawkesbury Cup G3:

Second a B

Race 8 Second a B

 

 

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close