Australian race results analysis 9th May 2020

                                                                 *** DENOTES ELITE BROODMARE SIRE. 

                                                                 IDENTIFIED VIA PEDIGREE ANALYSIS

                                                                 SYSTEM VIA SALE

Ascot

Race 2  Third  a B                                 ***

Race 6 Third.                                         ***

Race 8 Winner                                      ***

Race 9 Second a B

Caulfield

Race 3 Third                                         ***

Race 4 Winner a B                               ***

Race 5 Third                                          ***

Race 6 Winner                                      ***

Donald

Race 1 Winner.                                     ***

Race 3 Second                                       ***

Race 7 Winner.                                    ***

Second                                                   ***

Morphettville

SA Sires Produce G3:

Winner a B                                           *** MM Jan 2019

Second a B                                            MM Jan 2019

Race 5 Second.                                     ***

Adelaide Guineas LR:

Winner a B                                           MM Jan 2018

Race 7 Winner.                                    ***

SA Derby G1:

Winner a B

Third a A                                                ***

Newcastle

Race 1 Second                                      ***

Race 2 Second.                                     *** Classic 2019

Race 3 Third                                         ***

Race 6 Winner                                     ***

Race 7 Winner a B                              *** Classic 2018

Randwick

Race 1 Winner a B                              *** Classic 2018

Second a B                                           ***MM Jan 2018

Third                                                     ***

Race 2 Third                                        ***

Race 4 Second                                     ***

Third a B                                              *** MM Jan 2018

Race 5 Second                                     ***

Third a B

Race 6 Winner a B                              Easter 2018

Gosford Gold Cup LR:

Second                                                   ***

Race 9 Second a A                               ***

Third a A                                               ***

Sha Tin

Race 5 Winner                                     ***

Second a B                                            *** Karaka 2018

Race 6 Third                                         ***

Race 8 Second a B                               *** Easter 2018

Race 10 Second a B                             ***

Third a B                                               ***

 

 

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close