Australian Race results analysis 16th May 2020

                                                                 *** DENOTES ELITE BROODMARE SIRE. 

                                                                 IDENTIFIED VIA PEDIGREE ANALYSIS

                                                                 SYSTEM VIA SALE 

Ascot

Race 1 Third                                         ***

Flemington

Race 1 Third a B

Race 3 Second                                     ***

Race 4 Winner a B

Race 5 Third a A                                 ***

Race 7 Winner a B                             ***

Race 9 Winner                                    ***

Morphettville

Race 2 Second a B                              *** Easter 2019

Centaurea Stakes LR:

Winner a B                                         ***

Goodwood Handicap G1:

Winner a A                                        ***

Second a B

Third a A                                           ***

Rosehill

Woodlands Stakes LR:

Winner a A                                      ***

Second a B                                       ***

Third a B                                          ***

Race 5 Winner a B

Luskin Star Stakes LR:

Winner a B

Denises Joy Stakes LR:

Winner                                            ***

Second a A                                      ***

Dark Jewel Classic G3:

Winner a B

Gold Coast

Race 1 Second a B, Third a B

Race 3 Winner a A                       ***

Race 4 Winner                              ***

Ken Russell Memorial G3:

Second a B                                     Easter 2019

Silk Stocking LR:

Second a B, Third a B

Kembla Grange

Race 2 Third a B                          ***

Warracknabeal

Race 1 Winner a B                      MM Jan 2018

Race 2 Winner a A

Race 4 Winner a B                      ***

Race 6 Second                              ***

 

 

 

 

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close