Australian race results analysis 30th May 2020

                                                                 *** DENOTES ELITE BROODMARE SIRE. 

                                                                 IDENTIFIED VIA PEDIGREE ANALYSIS

                                                                 SYSTEM VIA SALE 

Belmont

Race 3 Second                                       ***

Belmont Sprint G3:

Winner a B

Race 9 Second a B

Caulfield

Race 1 Winner                                     ***

Race 2 Third                                         ***

Race 4 Third                                         ***

Race 5 Third                                         ***

Race 7 Second a B

Race 8 Winner                                     ***

Race 9 Second                                      ***

Doomben

Race 2 Winner a B                              ***

Bill Carter Stakes LR:

Winner a A                                           ***

Pam O’Neill Stakes LR:

Winner.                                                  ***

Second a B                                              *** MM Jan 2018

Hinkler Handicap LR:

Winner a B

Third                                                        ***

Chairmans Handicap G3:

Winner a A                                              ***

Fred Best Classic G3:

Second a B                                                *** MM Jan 2018

Third                                                          ***

Helen Goughlan Stakes LR:

Winner a B

Third a B                                                   ***

Morphettville

Race 3 Third a B

Race 4 Second                                          ***

Race 6 Second a A                                   ***

Third                                                          ***

Race 8 Winner                                         ***

Rosehill

Race 2 Third                                             ***

Race 3 Third                                             ***

Race 4 Winner                                         ***

Race 5 Second                                          ***

Race 6 Winner a B                                  MM Jan 2018

Second                                                      ***

Lord Mayors Cup LR:

Winner a A                                               ***

Race 8 Winner a B

Second                                                       ***

Race 9 Winner a A                                  ***

Third a B                                                   ***

Bendigo

Race 1 Winner a A                                   *** 2018 Karaka

Third                                                           ***

Race 3 Winner                                          ***

Second a A                                                 *** 2018 Karaka

Race 4 Second a A                                    ***

Race 6 Winner a B                                    ***

Race 7 Third a B                                        ***

Kembla Grange

Race 1 Winner a B                                     MM Jan 2018

Race 4 Third a A                                        ***

Race 5 Second a A                                     ***

Race 8 Second                                           ***

Third a B                                                     ***

 

 

 

 

 

 

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close