Australian race results analysis 6th June 2020

                                                                 *** DENOTES ELITE BROODMARE SIRE. 

                                                                 IDENTIFIED VIA PEDIGREE ANALYSIS

                                                                 SYSTEM VIA SALE 

Belmont

Race 2 Third                                         ***

Race 3 Second                                      ***

Race 8 Third                                         ***

Casterton

Race 2 Third                                        ***

Race 3 Third                                        ***

Race 9 Third                                        ***

Eagle Farm

Race 1 Second a A                              ***

Race 2 Third a A                                 ***

Race 3 Second a B

Race 4 Third a B

Race 5 Third                                      ***

Rough Habit Plate G3:

Third a B                                            *** MM Jan 2018

Mick Dittman Plate LR:

Winner a A                                       ***

Third a B                                           *** MM Jan 2018

Flemington

Race 1 Second a B                           ***

Race 4 Third a B

Race 5 second a B

Third a A                                          ***

Race 6 Second a B                           ***

Race 7 Third                                    ***

Gold Coast

Race 1 Third a A                             ***

Race 6 Third a B

Morphettville

Race 2 Second a A                          ***

Race 3 Winner a A                         ***

Race 5 Winner a B                         Premier 2018

Second a A                                       *** Easter 2018

Race 6 Winner                                ***

Newcastle

Race 2 second a B                           *** Classic 2019

Race 5 Winner a B                         Easter 2018

Third                                                ***

Race 6 Winner a B

Second                                             ***

Third a B

Race 8 Second.                               ***

Third a B                                         ***

Randwick

Race 2 Winner                               ***

Race 3 Winner                               ***

Race 6 Second a B

Third                                               ***

Bob Charley Stakes LR:

Winner a B

Second                                            ***

Race 8 Winner a A                       ***

Second a B                                     ***

Race 9 winner                               ***

Third a A                                        ***

 

 

 

 

 

 

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close