Australian race results analysis 13th June 2020

                                                                  *** DENOTES ELITE BROODMARE SIRE. 

                                                                 IDENTIFIED VIA PEDIGREE ANALYSIS

                                                                 SYSTEM VIA SALE 

Belmont

Race 5 Third a B

Race 6 Winner a B, second a B, Third a B

Hyperion Stakes G3:

Winner a B

Eagle Farm

Race 2 Second                                      ***

Third                                                      ***

Tattersalls Cup G3:

Winner a B                                           ***

Third a B                                               ***

Ascot Quality LR:

Third a B

The Roses G3:

Winner                                                  ***

Third a B                                               ***

Eagle Farm Mile G3:

Winner a B                                           ***

Third                                                     ***

Moonee Valley

Race 1 Winner                                    ***

Third a B                                              ***

Race 6 Second                                     ***

Race 7 Third a A                                 ***

Rosehill

Race 1 Second a B                             *** Easter 2019

Race 2 Winner                                   ***

Third a A                                             ***

Race 3 Second a B

Winter Cup LR:

Winner a A                                         ***

Race 5 Winner a A                            ***

Race 6 Second                                    ***

Third                                                    ***

Race 7 Winner a A                            ***

Race 8 Winner a B

Race 9 Third a B                                ***

Echuca

Race 1 Third a A                               ***

Race 3 Third a B                                ***

Race 9 Winner                                  ***

Kemble Grange

Race 2 Third                                      ***

Race 3 Winner                                  ***

Race 5 Third a B                               ***

Race 8 Winner a B

Murray Bridge

Race 3 Winner                                  ***

Race 5 Winner                                  ***

Race 8 Second                                   ***

 

 

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close