Australian race results analysis 27th June 2020

                                                                 *** DENOTES ELITE BROODMARE SIRE. 

                                                                 IDENTIFIED VIA PEDIGREE ANALYSIS

                                                                 SYSTEM VIA SALE

Belmont

Race 1 Third                                         ***

Strickland Stakes G3:

Second a B

Race 7 Winner a B

Race 8 Third                                         ***

Race 9 Winner a B

Caulfield

Race 1 Second a B                               ***

Third a A                                               ***

Race 4 Third                                         ***

Race 5 Winner                                     ***

Race 6 Third                                         ***

Doomben

Race 1 Second                                      ***

Race 2 Second                                      ***

Race 3 Winner a B                              ***

Premiers Cup G3:

Second a B                                            ***

Third                                                     ***

Spear Chief Handicap LR:

Winner a A                                          ***

Second a B

Morphettville

Race 2 Second                                     ***

Race 3 Third                                        ***

Race 4 Third                                        ***

Race 5 Winner a B

Race 6 Third                                       ***

Race 7 Third a B                                ***

Riccarton Park

Race 3 Winner                                   ***

Second                                                 ***

Race 4 Second                                    ***

Race 7 Winner                                   ***

Race 8 Third                                       ***

Rosehill

Race 3 Second a A                             ***

Race 5 Winner a A                            ***

Second a B                                          ***

McKell Cup LR:

Winner a B                                         ***

Civic Stakes LR:

Second a B

Third a A                                            ***

Race 8 Winner a A                           ***

Third                                                   ***

Sha Tin

Race 1 Third a B

Race 2 Second                                  ***

Third                                                 ***

Race 3 Second                                 ***

Third                                                 ***

Race 5 Second                                 ***

Race 6 Winner a B                         *** Karaka 2018

Race 8 Second a B                          ***

Race 10 Third a B                           ***

Newcastle

Race 2 Winner a B

Race 3 Third                                    ***

Race 4 Winner a A                          ***

Race 5 Winner a B                          Easter 2018

Third                                                 ***

Race 8 Third                                    ***

 

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close