Australian race results analysis 4th July 2020

                                                                 *** DENOTES ELITE BROODMARE SIRE. 

                                                                 IDENTIFIED VIA PEDIGREE ANALYSIS

                                                                 SYSTEM VIA SALE

Belmont

Race 1 Winner                                       ***

Race 2 Winner a B                                *** MM Jan 2019

Race 3 Third a B                                    MM Nat 2019

Race 5 Second                                        ***

Race 7 Second                                        ***

Eagle Farm

Race 1 Second a B                                 *** Classic 2018

Race 4 Second                                        ***

Third                                                        ***

Tatt Cup LR: Second                              ***

Race 6 Winner                                        ***

Bright Shadow LR:

Second a B

Flemington

Race 1 Second a A                                 ***

Race 2 Second a B

Taj Rossi LR:

Third a B                                                ***

Race 6 Second a B

Randwick

Race 1 Winner a B                                *** MM Jan 2018

Race 2 Winner a B                                ***

Race 7 Second                                        ***

Third a A                                                 ***

Race 8 Winner a B                                ***

Awapuni

Race 3 Second                                       ***

Race 4 Second                                       ***

Echuca

Race 1 Second                                       ***

Race 2 Third                                          ***

Race 3 Second                                       ***

Race 7 Third                                          ***

Race 8  Third a B

Gold Coast

Race 1 Second a A                                 *** Easter 2019

Race 3 Winner                                       ***

Race 4 Second                                        ***

Race 5 Second a B

Race 7 Third                                           ***

Race 8 Second                                        ***

Third                                                        ***

Murray Bridge

Race 1 Second                                        ***

Third                                                        ***

Race 6 winner                                         ***

Race 9 Second a B

Newcastle

Race Second a B

Race 5 Second a B

Te Rapa

Race 1 Third                                           ***

Race 3 Winner                                       ***

Race 5 Third a B                                     ***

Race 6 Winner                                        ***

Race 7 Winner                                        ***

Second a A                                               ***

Race 8 Second                                         ***

Third a B                                                  ***

Toowoomba

Race 3 Winner a A                                 ***

Race 8 Winner                                        ***

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close