Australian race results analysis 11th July 2020

                                                                 *** DENOTES ELITE BROODMARE SIRE. 

                                                                 IDENTIFIED VIA PEDIGREE ANALYSIS

                                                                 SYSTEM VIA SALE

Belmont

Race 1 Third                                          ***

Race 2 Third                                          ***

Race 6 Winner                                      ***

Beaufine Stakes LR:

Third                                                       ***

Caulfield

Race 1 Third a B

Race 3 Winner                                      ***

Race 6 Second                                       ***

Third                                                       ***

Gawler

Race 5 Winner                                       ***

Race 6 Third a B

Race 7 Winner a B

Race 8 Winner a B                                MM Jan 2018

Gold Coast

Race 1 Second                                      ***

Race 7 Third                                         ***

Race 8 Winner                                     ***

Moe

Race 2 Third a B                                   *** Premier 2018

Race 6 Second                                       ***

Race 7 Second                                       ***

Race 9 Second a A                                ***

Rosehill

Race 1 Winner a B                               *** Premier 2019

Third a A                                                *** MM Jan 2019

Race 2 Second                                       ***

Race 3 Third                                          ***

Race 4 Winner a B                                ***

Second                                                    ***

Race 6 Winner a B                               *** MM Jan 2018

Second a A                                             ***

Race 9 Winner                                      ***

Singapore

Race 2 Winner                                      ***

Race 3 Second a A                                ***

Race 4 Second                                       ***

Race 8 Winner                                      ***

Race 9 Winner                                      ***

Race 10 Winner                                    ***

Race 11 Third                                        ***

Race 12 Third a B                                 ***

Race 13 Second                                     ***

Third                                                       ***

Sunshine Coast

Race 1 Third                                          ***

Race 2 Second                                       ***

Race 3 Winner a A                               ***

Race 4 Third                                          ***

Race 5 Winner a A                               ***

Second                                                   ***

Winx Guineas G3:

Winner                                                  ***

Second                                                   ***

Race 9 Third                                         ***

Toowoomba

Race 2 Third a A                                  ***

Race 3 Second                                      ***

Race 8 Second a A                               ***

Race 9 Winner a B                              Easter 2018

 

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close