Australian race results analysis 8th August 2020

                                                                 *** DENOTES ELITE BROODMARE SIRE. 

                                                                 IDENTIFIED VIA PEDIGREE ANALYSIS

                                                                 SYSTEM VIA SALE 

Belmont

Race 1 Second                                      ***

Race 6 Winner                                     ***

Second                                                  ***

Race 7 Second                                     ***

Race 9 Winner is a B

Third                                                     ***

Doomben

Race 5 Winner is a B                         ***

Second is a                                          ***

Third                                                    ***

Race 6 Winner is a B

Race 7 Winner is a B

Race 9 Third                                       ***

Flemington

Race 2 Second                                    ***

Third                                                   ***

Race 3 Winner                                  ***

Second.                                               ***

Race 4 winner is a A                       ***

Auries Star Handicap G3:

Winner is a B                                   ***

Third is a B

Race 7 Winner                                 ***

Second is a B                                    ***

Race 8 Winner is a B

Third                                                 ***

Rosehill

Race 1 Winner                                 ***

Race 2 Third                                     ***

Race 3 Winner is a A                      ***

Third is a B                                       ***

Race 4 Second is a B

Third is a A                                       ***

Race 5 Winner                                 ***

Second is a A                                    ***

Missile Stakes G2:

Second is a A                                    ***

Third is a B                                       ***

Race 9 Second                                  ***

Third is a B                                       ***

Singapore

Race 1 Second is a B                       ***

Race 3 Second is a A                       ***

Race 4 Second                                 ***

Third                                                 ***

Race 7 Winner is a B                      ***

Race 8 Third                                    ***

Race 9 Third is a A                         ***

Race 10 Second                               ***

Race 12 Second                               ***

Race 14 Winner is a B

Third is a B                                      ***

Gold Coast

Race Second                                    ***

Race 3 Third is a B                         ***

Race 6 Third is a B                         ***

Race 7 Second                                 ***

Third                                                 ***

Race 8 Second                                 ***

Moe

Race 1 Second                                 ***

Race 3 Winner                                ***

Race 9 Second is a B

Murray Bridge

Race 1 Second is a A                      ***

Race 4 Winner is a B                     ***

Race 6 Third is a B                         ***

Race 9 Third is a B

Newcastle

Race 1 Second                                ***

Race 2 Winner is a B                     2018 MM Jan

Second is a B                                  *** 2019 MM Jan

Race 5 Winner is a B                    *** 2019 Easter

Second                                            ***

Third                                               ***

Race 6 Second                               ***

Race 7 Winner                              ***

Race 8 Second is a B                    *** Easter 2018

Third is a B

 

 

 

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close