Australian race results analysis 22nd August 2020

                                                                 *** DENOTES ELITE BROODMARE SIRE. 

                                                                 IDENTIFIED VIA PEDIGREE ANALYSIS

                                                                 SYSTEM VIA SALE 

Belmont

Race 1 Second                                      ***

Race 2 Second                                      ***

Race 4 Winner                                     ***

Second                                                   ***

Race 5 Second                                      ***

Race 6 Second                                      ***

Race 8 Winner                                     ***

Doomben

Race 3 Second is a B                           MM Jan 2018

Race 5 Second is a B

Third is a A                                          ***

Race 7 Third                                        ***

Moonee Valley

Race 1 Third is a A                             ***

Race 2 Third is a B                             ***

Race 3 Second is a B                          *** MM Weanling 2018

Morphettville

Race 1 Third                                       ***

Race 3 Winner                                   ***

Race 4 Second                                    ***

Race 10 Second                                  ***

Randwick

Race 1 Second is a A                         ***

Third is a A                                         ***

Race 3 Winner                                   ***

Silver Shadow Stakes G2:

Third is a B                                        MM Jan 2019

Show County G3:

Winner is a A                                    ***

Second is a A                                     ***

Race 8 Second                                   ***

Race 9 Winner is a B                       ***

Gold Coast

Race 1 Winner is a A                       *** Easter 2018

Third is a B                                        Easter 2018

Race 2 Second is a A                        ***

Race 4 Second is a B                        ***

Race 5 Winner is a B                       ***

Race 6 Third is a A                          ***

Race 7 Winner                                 ***

Newcastle

Race 1 Winner                                 ***

Second                                               ***

Third is a B                                       MM National 2018

Race 2 Second                                  ***

Third is a B                                       MM Jan 2018

Race 3 Winner is a B

Second                                              ***

Third                                                 ***

Race 5 Second

Race 6 Winner                                ***

Second is a A                                   *** MM Jan 2019

Race 8 Winner is a A                     ***

Third                                                 ***

Race 9 Winner is a A                     ***

Third is a B

Toowoomba

Race 1 Second                                ***

Race 3 Winner                               ***

Race 5 Second                                ***

Wangaratta

Race 1 Second  is a A                    ***

Third                                                ***

Race 3 Winner is a B                     ***

Race 4 Winner                               ***

Race 6 Third is a A                        ***

Race 7 Winner                               ***

Race 8 Second

 

 

 

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close