Australian race results analysis 5th December 2020

*** DENOTES ELITE BROODMARE SIRE

FOUND THROUGH SYSTEM VIA SALE

ASCOT

Race 2 Second ***

Race 3 Winner ***

Race 4 Winner is a A ***

Second ***

Scahill Stakes G3 Winner is a B ***

Second is a B ***

Kingston Town Classic G1: Second. ***

DOOMBEN

Race 1 Winner , Second ***

Race 3 Second is a B ***

Race 6 Third is a B ***

George Moore Stakes G3 : Winner ***

Mode Plate LR: Third ***

ELLERSLIE

Race 2 Winner is a A *** Karaka 2019

Race 5 Winner is a A ***

Third is a A ***

Bonecrusher Stakes G3: Third ***

Race 7 Second ***

Third is a B

Race 8 Winner is a B

MORPHETTVILLE

Race 2 Second ***

Race 4 Third is a B *** Classic 2018

Race 7 Third ***

Race 9 Third is a B *** Premier 2018

ROSEHILL

Race 2 Third Karaka 2019

Race 4 Winner is a B

Race 5 Winner is a B *** MM Jan 2018

Second is a B Classic 2018

Third ***

Race 9 Second is a B Easter 2018

SINGAPORE

Race 1 Second, Third ***

Race 2 Second ***

Race 3 Winner ***

Race 5 Second ***

TRENTHAM

Race 1 Second ***

Race 2 Winner, Second ***

Wakefield Challenge G2: Third ***

Race 9 Winner ***

GOLD COAST

Race 5 Winner ***

Race 7 Winner is a B *** Premier 2018

Race 8 Winner, Second ***

NEWCASTLE

Race 1 Winner is a A *** MM Jan 2019

Race 3 Winner is a B

Second ***

Race 4 Winner is a A *** Premier 2018

Third ***

Race 5 Winner, Second ***

Race 6 Second ***

Race 7 second is a A *** MM Jan 2019

Third is a B *** MM Jan 2019

Race 8 Winner is a A *** Karaka 2019

PAKENHAM

Race 2 Third ***

Race 3 Winner ***

Second is a A ***

Race 4 Winner ***

Second is a A *** Karaka 2018

Race 5 Winner, Second ***

Third is a B ***

Race 6 Winner ***

Race 8 Winner is a A *** MM Jan 2018

Second ***

Race 9 Second is a B

STAWELL

Race 1 Winner is a A *** Easter 2018

Second ***

Race 2 Second is a B *** Karaka 2019

Race 7 Second is a A *** Karaka 2018

%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close